NEWS
RELEASES
ARTISTS
DATES
GALLERY
FRIENDS
CONTACT
ABOUT

PODCAST
NEWSLETTER
SOUNDCLOUD
YOUTUBE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
BLOG

PZP#53 / FAMILY OF LIZDAS BY MANTAS T.
.
Next on our podcast series is a recast of Mantas T. vinyl only mix for the Family of Lizdas Podcast series. The mix is available on Lizdas Sound Institute Soundcloud or over Partyzanai Podcast subscribtion in iTunes >>

 

 

The tracklist:

 

1. Alien Mutation vs Indigo Egg / Gateway To The Sun / Kinetix
2. Vector Trancer / Space Gibbon Mantra / Mirror Zone
3. Penelope Trappes / Pause / Optimo Music
4. Diana Berti / A Beautiful Blossoming Flower / Vague Output
5. Skoovd / Akou / Rat Life Records
6. Tamburi Neri / Pelle Rossa / Optimo Music Digital Danceforce
7. Maenad Veyl / Bleak / Veyl
8. Persona Non Grata / God Of Snakes / Rattleznake
9. Fantastic Twins / Für Stunden Lang / Against Fascism Trax
10. Univac / Kobol / Femur
11. Rnxrx / Aktion Inertia / Struments
12. Fixmer feat. McCarthy / Let it Begin (Phase Fatale Remix) / Planete Rouge Records
13. Blurred Boy / Smoking Ashes / Nocturnal Frequencies
14. Le Syndicat Electronique / Sacrifice / Mannequin
15. Nitzer Ebb / I Thought (Final Sin) / Mute

 

 

Finally hit our forthcoming events:

 

24.05 >> Kablys season closing event @ Kablys + Club in Vilnius >>

 

25.05 >> Without Letters Abundance Supreme Album Launch @ Bar Amadeus in Vilnius >>

 

 

 

 

pz_podcast_53


PODCAST #49 / SUPYNES’18 BY MANTAS T.
.
Next on our podcast series is a recast of Mantas T. vinyl only mix for Supynes Festival Mix Series 2018. The mix is available on minimal.lt Soundcloud or over Partyzanai Podcast subscribtion in iTunes >> 

 

The tracklist:

 

1. Isak Anderssen / Roulette / Mélodies Souterraines
2. Die Orangen / Yaranabe (Live Mix) / Malka Tuti
3. Jack Pattern / Animal Transformation (Sneaker Remix) / Lustpoderosa
4. Gil.Barte / Sssjp / Neubau
5. Cage Suburbia / Copkiller / Haunter Records
6. Ian Hicks / Chemical Environments / So Low
7. Dj Nephil / Venom / Gravitational Waves
8. Black Seed / Weirdness Of Being / Pinkman Broken Dreams
9. Benedikt Frey / New Now / Live at Robert Johnson
10. Chino / Kolaps / Shtum
11. Scarlit Port / Touch U Without Touchin Ur Skin / Brokntoys
12. Maenad Veyl / Disembody / Veyl
13. Helena Hauff / Sea Shore Acid / Bunker Records
14. Teste / The Long Term Care Facility / Bite
15. A. Stantz / Petrol Fangs / Rotterdam Electronix
16. Alex.Do / Amen Auro Atha / Magazine
17. Geins’t Nait & L. Petitgand / Coue / Offen Music

 

Finally hit our forthcoming events:

 

Mantas T. @ Bar Amadeus in Vilnius >>

 

Partyzanai Pop Showcase: Without Letters @ Raze in Palanga >>

 

 

 

 

 

 

pz_podcast_49