NEWS
RELEASES
ARTISTS
DATES
GALLERY
FRIENDS
CONTACT
ABOUT

PODCAST
NEWSLETTER
SOUNDCLOUD
YOUTUBE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
INSTAGRAM
BLOG

PZ BROADCAST #14 BY MANTAS T. AND EMENT  
.
In the 14th episode of PZ Broadcast, the show’s residents Mantas T. and Ement share two hours of the show and mix recently digged modern club tracks. The recording of the broadcast is available available at Radio Vilnius archive or at our Soundcloud.

 

The tracklist

 

Mantas T.

 

1. Raquel Welch / Spacegirl Dance (DJ TLR Edit)
2. Placid Angles / Stormy Angel
3. Danny Daze & Jonny From Space / GT (Day Mode)
4. Naum Gabo / Cold Sold
5. RLGN & Locked Club / 2040
6. RLGN & Locked Club / Kill Me
7. Kitbuilders / Tenderness (C-Version)
8. Nasty King Kurl, Ana Bogner, Muhammad Bitar / Only for Me
9. Ryan James Ford / Maxbell (Sansibar Remix)
10. YTP / How Much Do U Fucking Like AcidYTP
11. u.r.trax / Br0ken
12. Ben Klock & Fadi Mohem / Prefix
13. Callum Plant / Chord’s Of Infinity
14. Kaiser / Escaping Scepticism
15. New Frames / Distant Fire
16. Cccp / Cyberpunk Islam (Gabber Eleganza Edit)

 

Ement

 

1. J. ALbert / Knock Knock
2. Wavesense / Aqueous Solution
3. Shaney / The Burden (Shaney & Zadig)
4. Jadzia / Side Sleeper
5. Ben Pest / 1 4 The Team
6. Derailleur / Hydraulic Performer (Radioactive Man Remix)
7. CRAZED (BR) / Mema Fita
8. Zeta Reticula / C.L.O.N.E.
9. Same O / Wheres My Money Gone
10. An Avrin / Bats
11. Hermeth / Jump!
12. Donato Dozzy / Nine O’ Three
13. Schacke / Body Type
14. Trunkline / Lights
15. Falling Apart / 202
16. El Columpio Asesino / Toro (Andre VII Remix)
17. Umwelt / Dead Eyes Society

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



PODCAST #65 / REBELCASE #05  
.
Next on our podcast series is a breakthrough artist Klastote (Gars Records) dj mix for our REBELCASE project. The mix is available on our Soundcloud or over all podcast services including Samsung Podcasts or Partyzanai Podcast subscribtion in Apple Podcasts >>

 

The tracklist:

 

1. Joshua James / Amber Rush / Phantasy
2. Roi / Crunia (The Exaltics Remix) / Fanzine Records
3. Lars Huismann / Icarus / Metaphor Records
4. Ōtone / In The Years Of Salt lands / Ygam
5.  Animistic Beliefs / Blind Submission / Brokntoys
6.  SAAH / Lockout / Mind Controlled Rectifier
7. Nika Kartvelishvili / Comecloser / Tsekhi
8. Ben pest / Mouth Lawson / Orson Records / Orson Records
9. Swarm Intelligence / Rise Of The Machines / Voitax
10. Karim Maas & Stave / Godless / UVB-76 Music
11. DJ Boss / Atmolam / Arms
12.  Diego Oroquieta / Katt / Newrhythmic Recs
13.  Öspiel / The Second Before / Demian Records
14. Aridan Torke / R2 / Logical Methods Records
15. Lethal M / The Interpreter / Pure Hate

 

 

Finally, check Klastote debut “Cobalt EP” on Gars Records >>